Drumlanrig MTBOSun 09/05/2010 18:43
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                       Text2         Time 



A  (21)                   6.6 km   14 C           

    1 Killian Lomas              M40          33:19 
    2 John Houlihan              M21          35:04 
    3 Steve Nicholson            M40          35:31 
    4 Bryan Singleton            M40          35:56 
    5 Andrew Windrum             M21          36:01 
    6 Ben Plowman                M21          37:32 
    7 Mark Nixon                 M21          37:50 
    8 Mark Stodgell              M21          38:23 
    9 Alan Hartley               M21          39:01 
   10 Gary Tompsett              M40          40:36 
   11 Chris Brand-Barker         M21          40:59 
   12 Ross Thistlethwaite        M21          41:36 
   13 Andy Conn                  M40          42:12 
   14 Timothy Martin             M21          42:40 
   15 Kevin Hodgson              M21          44:29 
   16 Fraser Purves              M40          44:46 
   17 Ian Patterson              M40          45:47 
   18 Bobby Smyth                M21          49:43 
   19 Stephen Martin             M40          51:01 
   20 Nick Howlett               M40          51:21 
   21 Ian McIntyre               M40        1:29:14 



B  (16)                   5.1 km   11 C           

    1 Emily Benham               W21          34:09 
    2 Tony Brand-Barker          M50          37:39 
    3 Michael Billinghurst       M50          38:29 
    4 Helen Clayton              W21          40:05 
    5 Davie Frame                M50          41:14 
    6 Stuart Norman              M50          41:32 
    7 Karyn Burns                W21          41:42 
    8 Janine Inman (non-comp)    W21          41:45 
    9 John Rawden                M50          41:54 
    9 Bob Cherry                 M50          41:54 
   11 Angela Brand-Barker        W40          43:18 
   12 Charlotte Somers-Cocks     W50          43:50 
   13 Lucy Harris                W21          46:19 
   14 Peggy Purves               W21          56:33 
   15 Alison McQuillen           W35        1:06:58 
   16 Annette Milburn            W50        1:15:36 



C  (2)                    4.6 km   10 C           

    1 Karen Blackburn            W60          50:41 
    2 Margaret Mackenzie         W50          52:23